Select Matches – You can select fixtures for a season, a team or a competition. Use the drop down menus above to make your selection. Click on a result for a link to a summary scoresheet.
Date
Start
Competition
Venue
Team
Opponent
08 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
1st XI
vs Chingford
08 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
3rd XI
vs Chingford
09 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
Centurions
vs Cypos
09 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
Development XI
vs Eastside CC
15 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Away
1st XI
vs Weybridge
15 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Away
2nd XI
vs Valley End
15 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
3rd XI
vs Parkfield & Headstone CC
16 Apr
12:30
Friendly
Home
Development XI
vs West End
16 Apr
13:30
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs London Theatres
22 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Away
1st XI
vs Basingstoke
22 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
2nd XI
vs Basingstoke
22 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
3rd XI
vs Basingstoke
23 Apr
13:00
National
Home
Sunday 1st XI
vs Beddington
23 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
Development XI
vs Phoenix
29 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Away
1st XI
vs Richmond
29 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
2nd XI
vs Richmond
29 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Away
3rd XI
vs Richmond
29 Apr
13:00
Friendly
Home
4th XI
vs Twickenham
30 Apr
12:30
Friendly
Home
Club XI
vs 6-a-side
30 Apr
13:30
Thameside
Home
Centurions
vs Old Rutlishians CC
06 May
12:00
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs Wimbledon
06 May
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs Wimbledon
06 May
13:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Ashtead
06 May
13:00
Friendly
Home
3rd XI
vs Priory Park
06 May
13:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs Oxted & Limpsfield
07 May
13:00
Friendly
Home
Centurions
vs St Mary’s
07 May
13:00
Friendly
Home
Development XI
vs Christchurch
07 May
14:00
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs Banstead
13 May
12:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs Normandy
13 May
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs Normandy
13 May
13:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Walton
13 May
13:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs Walton
14 May
13:00
National
Home
Sunday 1st XI
vs Valley End
14 May
13:30
Friendly
Away
Development XI
vs yarl
14 May
13:30
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Valley End
20 May
12:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs Reigate Priory
20 May
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs Reigate Priory
20 May
13:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Sutton
20 May
13:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs Streatham
21 May
13:30
Thameside
Away
Centurions
vs Cobham Avorians
21 May
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs RP Cavaliers
27 May
12:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs East Molesey
27 May
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs East Molesey
27 May
13:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Spencer
27 May
13:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs Spencer
28 May
13:30
Thameside
Home
Centurions
vs Byfleet
28 May
14:00
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs Chertsey Strollers
03 Jun
11:00
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs Cranleigh
03 Jun
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs Farnham
03 Jun
13:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Normandy
03 Jun
13:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs SinjunGrammarians
03 Jun
13:00
Friendly
Away
Club XI
vs Wimbledon Corinthians
04 Jun
13:00
National
Away
Sunday 1st XI
vs Finchamstead
04 Jun
13:30
Thameside
Home
Centurions
vs Indian Gymkhana
04 Jun
14:00
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs Horley Strollers
08 Jun
18:00
T20
Home
Club XI
vs Stoke D’Abernon
10 Jun
11:00
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs Weybridge
10 Jun
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs Weybridge
10 Jun
13:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Wimbledon
10 Jun
13:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs Wimbledon
11 Jun
13:30
Surrey Trust
Home
Chieftains
vs Walton
11 Jun
14:00
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs Long Ditton
17 Jun
11:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs Guildford
17 Jun
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs Spencer
17 Jun
13:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Dulwich
17 Jun
13:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs Dulwich
18 Jun
13:00
Conf Cup
Home
Sunday 1st XI
vs Hornchurch
18 Jun
13:30
Surrey Trust
Away
Chieftains
vs Beddington
18 Jun
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Claygate
24 Jun
11:00
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs Normandy
24 Jun
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs Normandy
24 Jun
13:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Walton
24 Jun
13:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs Walton
25 Jun
13:00
National
Away
Sunday 1st XI
vs Reigate Priory
25 Jun
13:30
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Kensington
01 Jul
11:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs Ashtead
01 Jul
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs Ashtead
01 Jul
13:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Malden Wanderers
01 Jul
13:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs Banstead
02 Jul
13:30
Surrey Trust
Home
Chieftains
vs Guildford
02 Jul
13:30
Thameside
Home
Centurions
vs Acton
02 Jul
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Wealdstone Corinthians
04 Jul
18:00
T20
Home
Club XI
vs Cranleigh
08 Jul
11:00
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs Valley End
08 Jul
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs Valley End
08 Jul
13:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Reigate Priory
08 Jul
13:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs Reigate Priory
09 Jul
13:00
Conf Cup
Away
Sunday 1st XI
vs Old Wimbledonians
09 Jul
13:30
Friendly
Home
Development XI
vs Rose & Crown
12 Jul
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Surrey Seniors
13 Jul
18:00
T20
Home
Club XI
vs Walton
15 Jul
11:00
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs Reigate Priory
15 Jul
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs Reigate Priory
15 Jul
12:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs Streatham
15 Jul
13:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Sutton
16 Jul
13:30
Surrey Trust
Home
Chieftains
vs East Grinstead
16 Jul
13:30
Thameside
Away
Centurions
vs Chessington
16 Jul
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Uxbridge Casuals
22 Jul
11:00
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs East Molesey
22 Jul
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs East Molesey
22 Jul
13:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Spencer
22 Jul
13:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs Spencer
23 Jul
13:30
Surrey Trust
Home
Chieftains
vs Spencer
23 Jul
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Paddington
24 Jul
11:30
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs RP Cavaliers
29 Jul
11:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs Wimbledon
29 Jul
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs Wimbledon
29 Jul
13:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Ashtead
29 Jul
13:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs Oxted & Limpsfield
30 Jul
13:00
Friendly
Home
Development XI
vs Wibbandune
30 Jul
14:00
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs Nutfield
31 Jul
14:00
Friendly
Home
Club XI
vs Jack Frost XI
01 Aug
11:30
Friendly
Home
1st XI
vs MCC
01 Aug
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Valley End
02 Aug
13:30
Friendly
Home
Club XI
vs SKLP
03 Aug
14:00
Friendly
Home
Club XI
vs Tiffin
04 Aug
13:00
Friendly
Home
Club XI
vs Stragglers of Asia
05 Aug
12:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs Cranleigh
05 Aug
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs Farnham
05 Aug
13:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Normandy
05 Aug
13:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs SinjunGrammarians
06 Aug
13:00
Conf Cup
Home
Sunday 1st XI
vs Waltham
06 Aug
13:30
Friendly
Home
Development XI
vs Ruislip Victoria
06 Aug
14:00
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs Banstead
12 Aug
12:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs Weybridge
12 Aug
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs Weybridge
12 Aug
13:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Wimbledon
12 Aug
13:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs Wimbledon
13 Aug
13:30
Surrey Trust
Away
Chieftains
vs Sutton
13 Aug
13:30
Thameside
Away
Centurions
vs Ashford
13 Aug
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs SW United CC
19 Aug
12:00
SC1
Away
1st XI
vs Valley End
19 Aug
12:00
SC2
Home
2nd XI
vs Valley End
19 Aug
13:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Reigate Priory
19 Aug
13:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs Reigate Priory
20 Aug
13:00
Conf Cup
Home
Sunday 1st XI
vs West Indies United
20 Aug
13:30
Thameside
Away
Centurions
vs Whiteley Village
20 Aug
14:00
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs Blackheath
26 Aug
11:30
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs Guildford
26 Aug
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs Spencer
26 Aug
12:00
SC3
Away
3rd XI
vs Dulwich
26 Aug
12:00
SC4
Home
4th XI
vs Dulwich
27 Aug
13:30
Thameside
Home
Centurions
vs Wycombe House
27 Aug
14:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Hale CC
31 Aug
11:30
Friendly
Away
Club XI
vs South Nutfield
02 Sep
11:30
SC1
Home
1st XI
vs Ashtead
02 Sep
12:00
SC2
Away
2nd XI
vs Ashtead
02 Sep
12:00
SC3
Home
3rd XI
vs Malden Wanderers
02 Sep
12:00
SC4
Away
4th XI
vs Banstead
03 Sep
11:00
Conf Cup
Away
Sunday 1st XI
vs Ealing
03 Sep
13:00
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs The Stage
03 Sep
13:30
Thameside
Away
Centurions
vs Surrey Deaf
09 Sep
12:00
Friendly
Home
Rhythm’s team
vs TBA
09 Sep
12:00
Friendly
Home
Ishy’s team
vs TBA
09 Sep
12:00
Friendly
Home
Adam’s team
vs TBA
09 Sep
12:00
Friendly
Home
Amar’s team
vs TBA
09 Sep
12:00
Friendly
Home
Kevin’s team
vs TBA
09 Sep
12:00
Friendly
Home
John’s team
vs TBA
09 Sep
12:00
Friendly
Home
Vishal’s team
vs TBA
09 Sep
12:00
Friendly
Home
Academy
vs TBA
10 Sep
12:30
Friendly
Away
Squires
vs Oakwood Hill
16 Sep
12:30
Friendly
Home
3rd XI
vs Strongroom
17 Sep
12:30
Friendly
Away
Development XI
vs Ashford
17 Sep
12:30
Friendly
Home
Squires
vs Surrey Ovalites